Header

2015 Results

2015 RESULTS

Division 1 – 1st Place: Alianza, 2nd Place: Md. Mad Crabs
Division 2 – 1st Place: EFC Black '04 Boys, 2nd Place: Loudoun 04 Boys Black

Division 3 – 1st Place: Athletico DC – A, 2nd Place: PWSI Madrid
Division 4 – 1st Place: AF Wild Fyre, 2nd Place: Legends
Division 5 – 1st Place: McLean Celtic, 2nd Place: VA Arsenal
Division 6 – 1st Place: FC United, 2nd Place: FTSA
Division 7 – 1st Place: Dreamers Milan, 2nd Place: Juventus
Division 8 – 1st Place: Evergreen FC, 2nd Place: Athletico DC - A
Division 9 – 1st Place: PGYB/PG Young Boys, 2nd Place: Tsunami USA
Division 10 – 1st Place: Dreamers MD Girls, 2nd Place: Magic
Division 11 – 1st Place: FSC Future Monarchs White – A, 2nd Place: Furious Five
Division 12 – 1st Place: Fab Five, 2nd Place: Reston Renegades Blue - B
Division 13 – 1st Place: FTSA, 2nd Place: CMRC Fury
Division 14 – 1st Place: Elite DN, 2nd Place: Travelers FC
Division 15 – 1st Place: BRYC Strikers White, 2nd Place: BRYC Strikers Blue
Division 16 – 1st Place: Celtic SC, 2nd Place: America Mineiro
Division 17 – 1st Place: Overlea, 2nd Place: EPIC Blues
Division 18 – 1st Place: EPIC Rapids, 2nd Place: FPYC – Beasts
Division 19 – 1st Place: NOVA Elite, 2nd Place: Sol Strikers
Division 20 – 1st Place: McLean Orange Crush, 2nd Place: Orange Crush
Division 21 – 1st Place: MRM Academy Coyotes Blue, 2nd Place: ECSC City
Division 22 – 1st Place: Flores Soccer Academy, 2nd Place: Virginia Warthog
Division 23 – 1st Place: LMV Los Chicos, 2nd Place: Athletico DC - A
Division 24 – 1st Place: Legends, 2nd Place: Legends Gold
Division 25 – 1st Place: Tsunami USA, 2nd Place: Dreamers Liverpool
Division 26 – 1st Place: Los Chicos, 2nd Place: SAC Spurs
Division 27 – 1st Place: Strikers, 2nd Place: Athletico DC-A
Division 28 – 1st Place: Stafford United, 2nd Place: Pachuca Dragons
Division 29 – 1st Place: NOVA Elite, 2nd Place: Pachuca Dragons
Division 30 – 1st Place: Loudoun Black, 2nd Place: VYS Magic
Division 31 – 1st Place: RU Soccer, 2nd Place: Wiehle FC
Division 32 – 1st Place: Maryland Mad Crabs, 2nd Place: That One Team
Division 33 – 1st Place: Cheetah Lightning, 2nd Place: Lafayette Cheetahs
Division 34 – 1st Place: PWSI Madrid, 2nd Place: Chelsea Blue